-
Italo Black Sapphire Ring Wide Band Ring For Ladies Etern...10% OFF$145.95 Retail $162.73Free Shipping -
Rose Gold Pink Sapphire Half Eternity Wedding Band For Women16% OFF$129.95 Retail $153.95Free Shipping -
-
Italo Golden Five Stone Round Cut Half Eternity Wedding Band29% OFF$113.16 Retail $159.95Free Shipping -
Criss Cross Baguette Sterling Silver Wedding Band For Women24% OFF$113.76 Retail $149.95Free Shipping -
Two Tone Triple Row Eternity Created Amethyst Wedding Band12% OFF$169.95 Retail $192.95Free Shipping -
Italo Chevron Wedding Band For Women Gold Plated Wedding ...15% OFF$114.45 Retail $134.65Free Shipping -
Round Cut Eternity Wedding Band For Women In Sterling Silver12% OFF$139.95 Retail $159.03Free Shipping -
Italo Halo Oval Cut Band Ring Eternity Wedding Band For Her12% OFF$159.95 Retail $181.76Free Shipping -
Triple Row Eternity Wedding Band In Sterling Silver Ring15% OFF$169.95 Retail $199.88Free Shipping -
Eternity Created White Sapphire Wedding Band(2.22 CT. TW.)18% OFF$129.95 Retail $159.03Free Shipping -
-
Italo Golden Triple Row Created White Sapphire Wedding Band12% OFF$169.95 Retail $193.13Free Shipping -
-
Italo Five Row Eternity Created White Sapphire Wedding Band18% OFF$139.95 Retail $170.40Free Shipping -
Vintage Milgrain Blaze Pave Wedding Band (0.76 CT. TW.)10% OFF$139.95 Retail $154.99Free Shipping -
Italo Toi Et Moi Bezel Setting Pear Cut Open Band Ring Fo...10% OFF$135.95 Retail $151.05Free Shipping -
Italo Bezel Set Waterfall Round Cut Anniversary Band Ring...18% OFF$125.95 Retail $154.48Free Shipping -
Italo Bezel Set Waterfall Half Eternity Anniversary Band ...18% OFF$129.95 Retail $159.03Free Shipping -
Italo Golden Bezel Setting Round Cut Waterfall Open Weddi...18% OFF$135.95 Retail $165.85Free Shipping -
Italo Golden Bezel Setting Multi Cut Eternity Band Ring F...12% OFF$143.95 Retail $163.57Free Shipping -
Italo Bezel Setting Round & Baguette Cut Eternity Wed...12% OFF$139.95 Retail $159.03Free Shipping -
Italo Bezel Setting Princess Cut Peridot Half Eternity Ba...11% OFF$129.95 Retail $146.01Free Shipping -
Italo Multi Row Bezel Setting Round Cut Eternity Wedding ...12% OFF$145.95 Retail $165.85Free Shipping
ANNIVERSARY BAND
Love has no cost, we all want to provide the best things for our special people. The best anniversary wedding bands & wedding rings should be of high quality and unique. Our professional designers, craftsmen and manufacturing teams carefully craft each ring, from material selection to processing, handmade. Unique design, affordable price, so that each ring has a soul.


© 2026 by Italojewelry®. All Rights Reserved.